Open d'Aubagne 2017-2018 Résultats de la ronde 8 |
|||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | 5½ | HUNAULT Francis | 1463 F | X - X | KONATE Salma | 1625 F | 6 |
2 | 5½ | GHAZARIAN David | 1601 F | 1 - 0 | BLANC Michel | 1622 F | 5½ |
3 | 5½ | SAN-NICOLAS Robert | 1368 F | 0 - 1 | BERTRAND Frederic | 1590 F | 5½ |
4 | 5 | GANIER Philippe | 1598 F | 1 - 0 | REYNAUD Jacques | 1391 F | 5 |
5 | 5 | FOURNIER Alain | 1504 F | 0 - 1 | STRATE Francois | 1396 F | 5 |
6 | 5 | ULLOA Philippe | 1345 F | 0 - 1 | GAMBLIN Vincent | 1413 F | 5 |
7 | 5 | PIQUEMAL Maxence | 1358 F | 1 - 0 | HASSAINE Rachid | 1399 E | 5 |
8 | 4½ | PENTCHEFF Laura | 1481 F | 1 - 0 | BUI Christopher | 1563 F | 4½ |
9 | 4½ | DAUMAS Alain | 1521 F | 1 - 0 | BEDHOUCHE Rayan | 1079 F | 4½ |
10 | 4½ | DELAPLACE Mathias | 1375 F | 0 - 1 | BORRINI Rodrigue | 1422 F | 4½ |
11 | 4 | CAVANIHAC Claude | 1507 F | 1 - 0 | CAYROU Fabien | 1229 F | 4 |
12 | 4 | ROUX Jean-Marie | 1271 F | 0 - 1 | COTTON Paul | 1402 F | 4 |
13 | 4 | ROCCHIA Alex | 1267 F | X - X | VICARI-VENTO Salvatore | 1362 F | 4 |
14 | 4 | AUTOUARD Jean-Luc | 1250 F | 0 - 1 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Danielle | 1331 F | 4 |
15 | 4 | SOULET Julia | 1314 F | 1 - 0 | PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe | 1138 F | 4 |
16 | 4 | PIETRAC Christian | 1219 F | 1 - 0 | FRONTERA Pierre | 1308 F | 4 |
17 | 4 | TRAMARIN Matteo | 1160 F | 1 - 0 | LABRIAUD Gilles | 1303 F | 4 |
18 | 4 | PERIALE Albert | 1297 F | 1 - 0 | CAYROU Manon | 1010 N | 4 |
19 | 4 | DENIS Alexandra | 1291 F | 0 - 1 | COPPEL Victor | 1074 F | 4 |
20 | 3½ | MORATA Serge | 1413 F | 1 - 0 | GARBE Georges | 1191 F | 3½ |
21 | 3½ | MARCHIS MOUREN Emma | 1096 F | 0 - 1 | MOERENHOUT Jean Claude | 1278 F | 3½ |
22 | 3½ | FORTOUL Alain | 1224 F | 1 - 0 | ROCCHICCIOLI Samuel | 1150 N | 3½ |
23 | 3 | DESJARDINS Rene | 1414 F | 1 - 0 | LECOMTE Gael | 1161 F | 3 |
24 | 3 | DUCONSEILLE Doriane | 1120 F | X - X | BIGLIA Michel | 1296 F | 3 |
25 | 3 | NAAM Shedy | 1225 F | 1 - 0 | PERIALE Francine | 1091 F | 3 |
26 | 3 | DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom | 1047 F | 1 - 0 | BOUKHENIFRA Younes | 1199 E | 3 |
27 | 3 | SHELAR Rujuta | 1199 E | 1 - 0 | HOURS Evelyne | 1079 F | 3 |
28 | 3 | BOUDET Nicole | 1101 F | 0 - 1 | TURPIN Isabelle | 1196 F | 3 |
29 | 3 | PENTCHEFF Julie | 1015 F | 1 - 0 | DEROUAL Alexandre | 1180 N | 3 |
30 | 3 | RIEU Jean | 1168 F | 1 - 0 | LOGNOS Lina | 1004 F | 3 |
31 | 2½ | ROCHE Alain | 1322 F | 1 - 0 | CATANESE Sauveur | 1095 F | 2½ |
32 | 2½ | RICHAUD Guy | 1280 N | 1 - 0 | BHUTRA Patricia | 1399 E | 2 |
33 | 2 | SHELAR Manasvi | 1410 N | 0 - 1 | TAAM Amine | 1099 E | 2 |
34 | 2 | PEGON Claude | 1091 F | F - 1 | BUI Pavel-Marius | 1399 E | 2 |
35 | 2 | TRAMARIN Esteban | 1060 N | 1 - 0 | DENIS Karine | 1139 F | 2 |
36 | 2 | BARTOLINI Manuela | 1103 F | 1 - 0 | DENIS Aurele | 1010 F | 2 |
37 | 2 | TIMONER Genevieve | 1059 F | 0 - 1 | BONNEFOND Liv | 1099 E | 2 |
38 | 1½ | PIGNOL Jeanne | 1030 N | 0 - 1 | SALVI Angele | 1014 F | 2 |
39 | 1½ | RESCANIERES Alice | 1009 E | 1 - 0 | GIANFRANCESCHI Gerard | 1020 N | 1 |
40 | 1 | DE LAURENTIS Pierre | 1020 N | 1 - 0 | BELAID Myriam | 1020 N | 1 |
41 | 0 | BHUTRA Richard | 1009 E | 1 - F | EXEMPT |