Open d'Aubagne 2017-2018 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
|||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | 5 | KONATE Salma | 1625 F | 1 - 0 | GHAZARIAN David | 1601 F | 5½ |
2 | 5 | BRIDOUX Maxence | 1620 N | 1 - 0 | GANIER Philippe | 1598 F | 5 |
3 | 5 | BERTRAND Frederic | 1590 F | X - X | HUNAULT Francis | 1463 F | 5 |
4 | 4½ | BLANC Michel | 1622 F | 1 - 0 | DAUMAS Alain | 1521 F | 4½ |
5 | 4½ | PENTCHEFF Laura | 1511 F | 0 - 1 | SAN-NICOLAS Robert | 1368 F | 4½ |
6 | 4 | BUI Christopher | 1560 F | X - X | DELAPLACE Mathias | 1350 F | 4 |
7 | 4 | CAVANIHAC Claude | 1507 F | 0 - 1 | PIQUEMAL Maxence | 1349 F | 4 |
8 | 4 | VICARI-VENTO Salvatore | 1362 F | 0 - 1 | FOURNIER Alain | 1504 F | 4 |
9 | 4 | COPPEL Victor | 1074 F | 0 - 1 | GAMBLIN Vincent | 1437 F | 4 |
10 | 4 | COTTON Paul | 1402 F | 0 - 1 | ULLOA Philippe | 1345 F | 4 |
11 | 4 | HASSAINE Rachid | 1399 E | 1 - 0 | DENIS Alexandra | 1291 F | 4 |
12 | 4 | STRATE Francois | 1396 F | 1 - 0 | ROUX Jean-Marie | 1271 F | 4 |
13 | 4 | REYNAUD Jacques | 1391 F | 1 - 0 | AUTOUARD Jean-Luc | 1250 F | 4 |
14 | 3½ | BORRINI Rodrigue | 1441 F | 1 - 0 | PIETRAC Christian | 1219 F | 4 |
15 | 3½ | BEDHOUCHE Rayan | 1048 F | 1 - 0 | MORATA Serge | 1413 F | 3½ |
16 | 3½ | FRONTERA Pierre | 1308 F | X - X | TRAMARIN Matteo | 1160 F | 3½ |
17 | 3 | BOUKHENIFRA Younes | 1199 E | 0 - 1 | SOULET Julia | 1369 F | 3 |
18 | 3 | STAIBANO Gabriel | 1199 E | F - 1 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Danielle | 1331 F | 3 |
19 | 3 | LABRIAUD Gilles | 1303 F | 1 - 0 | DUCONSEILLE Doriane | 1152 F | 3 |
20 | 3 | PERIALE Albert | 1297 F | 1 - 0 | PENTCHEFF Julie | 1067 F | 3 |
21 | 3 | BIGLIA Michel | 1296 F | 0 - 1 | CAYROU Manon | 1010 N | 3 |
22 | 3 | TURPIN Isabelle | 1196 F | 0 - 1 | ROCCHIA Alex | 1267 F | 3 |
23 | 3 | GARBE Georges | 1191 F | X - X | FORTOUL Alain | 1224 F | 3 |
24 | 3 | CAYROU Fabien | 1216 F | 1 - 0 | LOGNOS Lina | 1004 F | 3 |
25 | 3 | PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe | 1143 F | 1 - 0 | NAAM Shedy | 1201 F | 3 |
26 | 2½ | HOURS Evelyne | 1079 F | X - X | DESJARDINS Rene | 1414 F | 2½ |
27 | 2½ | ROCCHICCIOLI Samuel | 1150 N | 1 - 0 | ROCHE Alain | 1322 F | 2½ |
28 | 2 | BUI Pavel-Marius | 1399 E | 0 - 1 | MARCHIS MOUREN Emma | 1150 F | 2½ |
29 | 2 | BHUTRA Patricia | 1399 E | 0 - 1 | PERIALE Francine | 1091 F | 2 |
30 | 2 | CATANESE Sauveur | 1095 F | X - X | RICHAUD Guy | 1280 N | 2 |
31 | 2 | BONNEFOND Liv | 1099 E | 0 - 1 | SHELAR Rujuta | 1199 E | 2 |
32 | 2 | PEGON Claude | 1091 F | F - 1 | MASSON Wally | 1173 F | 2 |
33 | 2 | SALVI Angele | 1014 F | 0 - 1 | RIEU Jean | 1168 F | 2 |
34 | 2 | LECOMTE Gael | 1161 F | 1 - 0 | TRAMARIN Esteban | 1060 N | 2 |
35 | 2 | DENIS Karine | 1139 F | 0 - 1 | DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom | 1047 F | 2 |
36 | 2 | CORTES-SOBRAL Maria | 1058 F | 1 - 0 | BARTOLINI Manuela | 1103 F | 2 |
37 | 2 | DENIS Aurele | 1010 F | 0 - 1 | BOUDET Nicole | 1101 F | 2 |
38 | 1 | TAAM Amine | 1099 E | 1 - F | BONAVIA Mathis | 1099 E | 1½ |
39 | 1 | BELAID Myriam | 1020 N | 0 - 1 | SHELAR Manasvi | 1410 N | 1 |
40 | 1 | TIMONER Genevieve | 1059 F | 1 - 0 | DE LAURENTIS Pierre | 1020 N | 1 |
41 | 1 | RESCANIERES Alice | 1009 E | X - X | PIGNOL Jeanne | 1030 N | 1 |
42 | 0 | GIANFRANCESCHI Gerard | 1020 N | 1 - 0 | BHUTRA Richard | 1009 E | 0 |